LTL GRAND FIONA

Date of Birth:
3/20/2022
Nickname:
722
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Grove Cattle Company
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
Reg #1:
CI336521
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
LTL GRAND FIONA
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip57.500005/09/2024